Points 2017

Track Points as of Sept 10, 2017


Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Rex JOHNSON Class 17 2088 12 5 0
2 Billy RATCLIFF Open 14 2001 9 4 1
3 Lucas ZILCOSKY Open 16 1916 5 5 2
4 Ryan SHELDRAKE Open 13 1715 6 4 1
5 Nolan KITTSON Class 15 1533 4 7 3
6 Cody BAKER Class 13 1518 10 3 0
7 Russell VAN DONGEN Class 18 1416 4 4 4
8 Rex JOHNSON Open 17 1411 0 0 3
9 Lucas RYALL Open 13 1397 1 2 4
10 Miller CAMERON Open 17 1336 2 1 0
11 Kaleb PARE Class 14 1295 5 7 2
12 Lucas RYALL Class 13 1293 9 2 1
13 Jayden SHELDRAKE Open 10 1253 3 6 0
14 Kael MCLEAN Class 14 1223 0 1 10
15 Ariel JOHNSTON Cruiser 8 1203 7 1 0
16 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 9 1144 2 5 2
17 Cody BAKER Open 13 1090 0 1 3
18 Dakota TAYLOR-KILBACK Open 12 1053 0 1 1
19 Jacob MELNICK Class 14 1009 9 0 4
20 Nolan KITTSON Open 14 966 0 0 1
21 Colton MONTREUIL Class 12 941 1 3 7
22 Miller CAMERON Cruiser 7 919 2 5 0
23 Johnny MONTREUIL Class 12 904 0 4 2
24 Belynda DAVIDSON Cruiser 8 901 1 2 4
25 Mason SUTHERLAND Class 17 887 7 8 1
26 Quinn BRUDER Class 10 874 4 2 3
27 Natasha ZILCOSKY Open 9 866 0 1 3
28 Sawyer CAMERON Class 10 805 1 5 3
29 Daylen LAKOVIC Open 8 793 0 1 4
30 Brayden HARPER Open 9 789 0 1 3
31 Sawyer CAMERON Cruiser 7 784 0 2 5
32 Jonah KITTSON Class 9 737 2 3 3
33 Wesley DARLING Class 16 719 0 7 9
34 Claudio BOISJOLY Class 10 677 1 1 2
35 Sawyer CAMERON Open 12 667 0 0 1
36 Zachary FRIER Open 5 656 2 1 2
37 Declan BATTRICK Class 9 651 0 2 2
38 Tristen STACEY Open 6 646 1 2 0
39 Isaac MELNICK Class 14 644 1 5 7
40 Lucas RYALL Cruiser 4 612 4 0 0
41 Sydney DAVIDSON Cruiser 6 593 0 0 3
42 Josie MCLEAN Cruiser 5 588 1 3 0
43 Ryan MCLEAN Open 5 531 0 1 2
44 Tristen STACEY Class 5 522 5 0 0
45 Jonah KITTSON Open 7 486 0 0 1
46 Cohen DUNCAN Class 5 428 1 1 1
47 Paxton CLARK Class 7 411 3 0 2
48 Ryan MCLEAN Class 4 391 3 0 0
49 Brayden HARPER Class 4 360 1 3 0
50 Blake KENDALL Class 3 342 0 2 0
51 Oscar ENGEL Class 2 306 2 0 0
52 Hudson BERG Class 6 298 0 5 0
53 Dexter WINTON Open 2 291 1 1 0
54 Joanne ZAHOREJKO Cruiser 3 286 0 0 0
55 Quinn BRUDER Open 2 280 1 1 0
56 Kael MCLEAN Open 5 275 0 0 0
57 Taylynn MCLEAN Class 5 265 5 0 0
58 Charlotte ENGEL Class 5 260 4 0 0
59 Owen NICHOLS Class 4 257 2 1 1
60 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 3 245 0 0 1
61 Seth CASTRONUOVO Class 3 244 1 0 1
62 Eilee PUGHE Class 3 243 1 0 0
63 Jason ADAMS Open 2 237 1 0 0
64 Trent SHEPPARD Open 2 220 0 0 2
65 Mike VANDONGEN Class 3 219 0 0 3
66 Violet CEJALVO Open 2 206 0 0 1
67 Isla HUTTON Open 2 205 1 0 0
68 Lee Ann PUGHE Cruiser 2 190 0 0 1
69 Paxton COLDWELL Class 5 188 0 1 2
70 Lyje MARKS Class 3 183 1 0 1
71 Katelyn KENDALL Class 2 168 0 2 0
72 Jules JOHNSON Class 2 166 0 2 0
73 Ryker MCCONAGHY Class 4 164 0 2 2
74 Brady HOWLETT Open 1 161 1 0 0
75 Joe CASTRONUOVO Open 2 161 0 0 0
76 Lola COOPER Class 4 158 0 1 3
77 Gerry ERICKSON Open 1 157 1 0 0
78 Hudson WHITE Open 1 157 1 0 0
79 Zachary FRIER Class 1 157 1 0 0
80 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 1 156 1 0 0
81 Joel THIESSEN Class 2 155 0 1 1
82 Lucas ZILCOSKY Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
83 Jason WESSON Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
84 Jack KNIGHT Class 2 150 0 1 0
85 Tyson DAHL Class 4 149 0 1 1
86 Cameron ELLIOTT Open 1 128 0 1 0
87 Monroe HUTTON Class 1 127 0 1 0
88 Connor MCCORMICK Open 1 126 0 1 0
89 Georgina CEJALVO Class 1 125 0 1 0
90 Miller CAMERON Class 1 125 0 1 0
91 Ryan MCLEAN Cruiser 1 123 0 1 0
92 Summer MACMULLEN Open 1 123 0 1 0
93 Oliver HINTON Cruiser 1 122 0 1 0
94 Jordan NASSEY Class 3 120 0 1 2
95 Kamryn HOWLETT Open 1 116 0 0 1
96 Dallas NASSEY Class 3 115 0 1 1
97 Billy RATCLIFF Class 1 112 0 0 1
98 Emily KNIGHT Class 2 110 0 0 0
99 Rayleigh PARE Class 3 110 0 0 2
100 Greg PUGHE Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
101 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 1 105 1 0 0
102 Sam YOUNGHUSBAND Class 3 103 0 0 1
103 Karsen TIELEN Open 1 97 0 0 0
104 Jayden SHELDRAKE Class 1 97 0 0 0
105 Klohe CASTRONUOVO Class 2 96 1 1 0
106 Payton ELLIOTT Class 1 95 0 0 0
107 Zander HURTEAU Class 1 95 0 0 0
108 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 1 94 0 0 0
109 Rhys SAVAGE Class 1 85 0 1 0
110 Frank ENGEL Class 1 83 0 1 0
111 Lee CEJALVO Open 1 82 0 0 0
112 Hugo ENGEL Class 2 81 0 1 1
113 Gurman GILL Class 1 80 0 0 0
114 Liam WILEMAN Class 2 77 0 0 2
115 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 75 0 0 1
116 Kirit SINSH Class 1 73 0 0 1
117 Dakota TAYLOR-KILBACK Class 1 67 0 0 0
118 Oscar ENGEL Open 1 66 0 0 0
119 Colton MONTREUIL Open 1 66 0 0 0
120 Adam GUNS Class 1 66 0 0 0
121 Piper WESSON Class 1 64 0 0 0
122 Lucas WOOD Open 1 58 0 0 0
123 Tristin CURRIE Class 1 55 1 0 0
124 Devin BASARABA Class 1 55 0 0 0
125 Raiden CONTI Class 1 55 0 0 0
126 Travis MOSSER Class 1 54 1 0 0
127 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 1 54 1 0 0
128 Ryder MASALES Class 1 53 1 0 0
129 Hudson WHITE Class 1 52 0 0 0
130 Holden WESSON Class 1 44 0 1 0
131 Sierra MOSSER Class 1 43 0 1 0
132 Colton COOLS Class 1 43 0 1 0
133 Ekhaya BOGOSI Class 1 43 0 1 0
134 Ella CORRICK Class 1 42 0 1 0
135 Brooke PENNER Class 1 39 0 0 1
136 Elliot SHANNON Class 1 39 0 0 1
137 Presley SEXSMITH Class 1 38 0 0 1
138 Gia CASTRONUOVO Class 1 38 0 0 1
139 Cam ABBOTT Class 1 38 0 0 1
140 Gage KLASSEN Class 1 38 0 0 1
141 Xavier HINTON Class 1 37 0 0 0
142 Ethan DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 37 0 0 0
143 Tayia CONTI Class 1 35 0 0 0
144 Tyson PECK Class 1 35 0 0 0
145 Fisher SUTHERLAND Class 1 34 0 0 0
146 Jacob YOUNGHUSBAND Class 1 34 0 0 0
147 Brielle PENNER Class 1 30 0 0 0