Points 2017

Track Points as of Oct. 1, 2017

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Rex JOHNSON Class 19 2397 14 5 0
2 Billy RATCLIFF Open 15 2158 10 4 1
3 Lucas ZILCOSKY Open 18 2139 5 6 2
4 Ryan SHELDRAKE Open 14 1872 7 4 1
5 Nolan KITTSON Class 17 1767 4 8 4
6 Rex JOHNSON Open 19 1619 0 1 3
7 Russell VAN DONGEN Class 20 1604 4 4 6
8 Cody BAKER Class 13 1518 10 3 0
9 Miller CAMERON Open 19 1454 2 1 0
10 Lucas RYALL Open 13 1397 1 2 4
11 Jayden SHELDRAKE Open 11 1380 3 7 0
12 Kaleb PARE Class 14 1295 5 7 2
13 Lucas RYALL Class 13 1293 9 2 1
14 Kael MCLEAN Class 14 1223 0 1 10
15 Ariel JOHNSTON Cruiser 8 1203 7 1 0
16 Dakota TAYLOR-KILBACK Open 14 1185 0 1 1
17 Wendy RYALL Cruiser 9 1144 2 5 2
18 Nolan KITTSON Open 16 1129 0 0 1
19 Cody BAKER Open 13 1090 0 1 3
20 Natasha ZILCOSKY Open 11 1089 0 1 5
21 Jacob MELNICK Class 15 1063 10 0 4
22 Colton MONTREUIL Class 13 1009 1 3 7
23 Johnny MONTREUIL Class 13 988 0 5 2
24 Sawyer CAMERON Class 12 962 1 6 4
25 Quinn BRUDER Class 11 938 4 2 3
26 Miller CAMERON Cruiser 7 919 2 5 0
27 Belynda DAVIDSON Cruiser 8 901 1 2 4
28 Mason SUTHERLAND Class 17 887 7 8 1
29 Jonah KITTSON Class 11 874 2 3 4
30 Brayden HARPER Open 10 871 0 1 3
31 Daylen LAKOVIC Open 8 793 0 1 4
32 Sawyer CAMERON Cruiser 7 784 0 2 5
33 Wesley DARLING Class 17 762 0 8 9
34 Declan BATTRICK Class 10 709 0 2 2
35 Isaac MELNICK Class 15 697 2 5 7
36 Claudio BOISJOLY Class 10 677 1 1 2
37 Sawyer CAMERON Open 12 667 0 0 1
38 Zachary FRIER Open 5 656 2 1 2
39 Tristen STACEY Open 6 646 1 2 0
40 Lucas RYALL Cruiser 4 612 4 0 0
41 Tristen STACEY Class 6 596 5 0 1
42 Sydney DAVIDSON Cruiser 6 593 0 0 3
43 Josie MCLEAN Cruiser 5 588 1 3 0
44 Ryan MCLEAN Open 5 531 0 1 2
45 Jonah KITTSON Open 7 486 0 0 1
46 Brayden HARPER Class 5 464 2 3 0
47 Cohen DUNCAN Class 5 428 1 1 1
48 Paxton CLARK Class 7 411 3 0 2
49 Ryan MCLEAN Class 4 391 3 0 0
50 Eilee PUGHE Class 4 351 1 0 1
51 Blake KENDALL Class 3 342 0 2 0
52 Oscar ENGEL Class 2 306 2 0 0
53 Violet CEJALVO Open 3 303 0 0 1
54 Hudson BERG Class 6 298 0 5 0
55 Dexter WINTON Open 2 291 1 1 0
56 Isla HUTTON Open 3 287 1 0 0
57 Joanne ZAHOREJKO Cruiser 3 286 0 0 0
58 Brady HOWLETT Open 2 286 1 1 0
59 Quinn BRUDER Open 2 280 1 1 0
60 Kael MCLEAN Open 5 275 0 0 0
61 Kamryn HOWLETT Open 2 272 1 0 1
62 Hudson WHITE Open 2 267 1 0 1
63 Taylynn MCLEAN Class 5 265 5 0 0
64 Charlotte ENGEL Class 5 260 4 0 0
65 Owen NICHOLS Class 4 257 2 1 1
66 Georgina CEJALVO Class 2 248 0 2 0
67 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 3 245 0 0 1
68 Seth CASTRONUOVO Class 3 244 1 0 1
69 Jason ADAMS Open 2 237 1 0 0
70 Trent SHEPPARD Open 2 220 0 0 2
71 Mike VANDONGEN Class 3 219 0 0 3
72 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 2 213 2 0 0
73 Jackson DYCK Class 2 207 2 0 0
74 Lee Ann PUGHE Cruiser 2 190 0 0 1
75 Paxton COLDWELL Class 5 188 0 1 2
76 Lyje MARKS Class 3 183 1 0 1
77 Katelyn KENDALL Class 2 168 0 2 0
78 Jules JOHNSON Class 2 166 0 2 0
79 Ryker MCCONAGHY Class 4 164 0 2 2
80 Joe CASTRONUOVO Open 2 161 0 0 0
81 Jordan NASSEY Class 4 159 0 1 3
82 Lola COOPER Class 4 158 0 1 3
83 Gerry ERICKSON Open 1 157 1 0 0
84 Zachary FRIER Class 1 157 1 0 0
85 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 1 156 1 0 0
86 Joel THIESSEN Class 2 155 0 1 1
87 Rory ENNIS Open 1 155 1 0 0
88 Lucas ZILCOSKY Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
89 Jason WESSON Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
90 Ryan SHELDRAKE Class 1 153 1 0 0
91 Jack KNIGHT Class 2 150 0 1 0
92 Tyson DAHL Class 4 149 0 1 1
93 Dallas NASSEY Class 4 149 0 1 1
94 Lee CEJALVO Open 2 149 0 0 0
95 Cameron ELLIOTT Open 1 128 0 1 0
96 Monroe HUTTON Class 1 127 0 1 0
97 Connor MCCORMICK Open 1 126 0 1 0
98 Miller CAMERON Class 1 125 0 1 0
99 Gavin NILES Class 1 124 0 1 0
100 Ryan MCLEAN Cruiser 1 123 0 1 0
101 Summer MACMULLEN Open 1 123 0 1 0
102 Oliver HINTON Cruiser 1 122 0 1 0
103 Billy RATCLIFF Class 1 112 0 0 1
104 Trevor BROWN Open 1 112 0 0 1
105 Emily KNIGHT Class 2 110 0 0 0
106 Rayleigh PARE Class 3 110 0 0 2
107 Greg PUGHE Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
108 Sam YOUNGHUSBAND Class 3 103 0 0 1
109 Tristin CURRIE Class 2 103 1 0 0
110 Karsen TIELEN Open 1 97 0 0 0
111 Jayden SHELDRAKE Class 1 97 0 0 0
112 Klohe CASTRONUOVO Class 2 96 1 1 0
113 Payton ELLIOTT Class 1 95 0 0 0
114 Laurie HARDING Open 1 95 0 0 0
115 Zander HURTEAU Class 1 95 0 0 0
116 Riley STEVENS Class 1 95 0 0 0
117 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 1 94 0 0 0
118 Tyson DEANNE FREEMAN Class 1 94 0 0 0
119 Brooke PENNER Class 2 92 1 0 1
120 Damon DEANNE FREEMAN Class 1 88 0 1 0
121 Rhys SAVAGE Class 1 85 0 1 0
122 Andrew DYCK Class 1 84 0 1 0
123 Frank ENGEL Class 1 83 0 1 0
124 Hugo ENGEL Class 2 81 0 1 1
125 Gurman GILL Class 1 80 0 0 0
126 Judah DYCK Class 1 80 0 0 0
127 Liam WILEMAN Class 2 77 0 0 2
128 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 75 0 0 1
129 Brielle PENNER Class 2 73 0 1 0
130 Kirit SINSH Class 1 73 0 0 1
131 Tyson PECK Class 2 73 0 0 1
132 Dakota TAYLOR-KILBACK Class 1 67 0 0 0
133 Oscar ENGEL Open 1 66 0 0 0
134 Colton MONTREUIL Open 1 66 0 0 0
135 Adam GUNS Class 1 66 0 0 0
136 Piper WESSON Class 1 64 0 0 0
137 Lucas WOOD Open 1 58 0 0 0
138 Devin BASARABA Class 1 55 0 0 0
139 Raiden CONTI Class 1 55 0 0 0
140 Travis MOSSER Class 1 54 1 0 0
141 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 1 54 1 0 0
142 Ryder MASALES Class 1 53 1 0 0
143 Hudson WHITE Class 1 52 0 0 0
144 Holden WESSON Class 1 44 0 1 0
145 Nathan MISKINIS Class 1 44 0 1 0
146 Sierra MOSSER Class 1 43 0 1 0
147 Colton COOLS Class 1 43 0 1 0
148 Ekhaya BOGOSI Class 1 43 0 1 0
149 Ella CORRICK Class 1 42 0 1 0
150 Elliot SHANNON Class 1 39 0 0 1
151 Presley SEXSMITH Class 1 38 0 0 1
152 Gia CASTRONUOVO Class 1 38 0 0 1
153 Cam ABBOTT Class 1 38 0 0 1
154 Gage KLASSEN Class 1 38 0 0 1
155 Hunter LUTMAN Class 1 38 0 0 0
156 Griffin SCHWAND Class 1 38 0 0 1
157 Xavier HINTON Class 1 37 0 0 0
158 Ethan DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 37 0 0 0
159 Tayia CONTI Class 1 35 0 0 0
160 Fisher SUTHERLAND Class 1 34 0 0 0
161 Jacob YOUNGHUSBAND Class 1 34 0 0 0
162 Quinn BELL Class 1 28 0 0 0